Hit-A-Thon June 8, 2024 - 11:00am to 10:00pm JOECKS MEMORIAL FIELD, LANNON, WI, USA
5:30pm
9U Vielgut
New Berlin Magic Navy
Lions Park
5:30pm
Mequon BOSS
9U Setz
Lemke Park
5:45pm
8U Graves
Cedarburg Mercs Blue
Herman A Zeunert Park
7:30pm
Hartland Hawks Red
14U Seboe
Joecks Memorial Field
Tomorrow - 5:30pm
Merton Mavericks Blue
10U Dosch
Lannon Park Dawson Field
Tomorrow - 5:30pm
12U Klumb
5 O's (Navy)
37505 Genesee Lake Rd
Tomorrow - 5:30pm
Hartford Orioles
12U Redman
Lannon Park Schneider Field
Tomorrow - 5:30pm
West Bend Thunder
11U Gonzalez
2230 Living Word Lane
Tomorrow - 7:30pm
11U Weimer
Fort Atkinson Blackhawks
Memorial Park
Saturday - 7:30am
Mequon Heat 9U
9U Setz
Jackson Town Hall
Saturday - 8:00am
GRB STiKS Black
9U Vielgut
Dawson Field
Saturday - 9:45am
13U Kempf
Freedom Irish
70-West Center
Saturday - 10:00am
Bigler
15U Meyer
Joecks Memorial Field
Saturday - 10:00am
Rock River Mallards
11U Gonzalez
2230 Living Word Ln
Saturday - 12:00pm
Germantown Jr Warhawks Bl
9U Vielgut
Dawson Field
Saturday - 2:00pm
Junior Chinooks White
11U Gonzalez
2230 Living Word Ln
Saturday - 3:20pm
14U Westby
Jackson J Hawks
Richard J Meyer Park
Saturday - 4:00pm
8U Graves
Pewaukee Pirates Black
Malone Park
Saturday - 4:15pm
Cedarburg Mercs Red 9U
9U Setz
Jackson Town Hall
Saturday - 5:10pm
Rockford Big Dogs Red
14U Westby
Richard J Meyer Park
Saturday - 6:00pm
8U Graves
New Berlin Heat
Malone Park
Sunday - TBD
Jackson Slamboree Tournam
9U Setz
Jackson Town Hall
Sunday - TBD
8U Graves
New Berlin Magic Tourname
TBD in New Berlin
Sunday - TBD
14U Westby
Wind Lake Tournament
Sunday - 8:00am
13U Kempf
Hortonville Blue
70-West Center
Sunday - 11:00am
Lake Country Lutheran Thu
11U Gonzalez
2230 Living Word Ln
Sunday - 11:30am
13U Kempf
Blue Crew
70-west center
Sunday - 1:15pm
13U Kempf
Minocqua Tournament Champ
70-West Center
Monday - 5:30pm
Muskego Warriors
14U Kroenke
Lannon Park Joecks Field
Monday - 5:30pm
Brookfield Central Lancer
12U Klumb
Lannon Park Schneider Field
Monday - 6:00pm
Hartford Orioles Black
10U Anderson
Lannon Park Dawson Field
Tuesday - 5:00pm
15U Meyer
Captains Blue
Tremper High School
Tuesday - 5:30pm
11U Weimer
Mukwonago Gold
Miniwaukan Park
Tuesday - 5:30pm
PTA White
13U Kempf
Lannon Park Joecks Field
Tuesday - 5:30pm
9U Vielgut
Cedarburg Mercs Blue
Cedar Pointe Park
Tuesday - 6:00pm
Hartland Hawks Blue
9U Setz
Lannon Park Dawson Field
Tuesday - 6:00pm
Oconomowoc Five-O’s Red
11U Gonzalez
Schneider Field at Lannon Village Park
Tuesday - 6:00pm
14U Westby
Port Washington Pirates
Port Washington High School
Wednesday - 5:30pm
Mukwonage Tribe Blue
14U Seboe
Joecks Memorial Field
Wednesday - 5:30pm
Mukwonago Blue
11U Weimer
Schneider Field at Lannon Village Park
Wednesday - 5:30pm
New Berlin Heat
10U Dosch
Lannon Park Dawson Field
Wednesday - 5:30pm
13U Kempf
Focus Baseball Sharks
Muskego Horn Park
Wednesday - 6:00pm
9U Vielgut
Germantown Jr Warhawks Bl
Kinderberg Park
Wednesday - 6:00pm
12U Klumb
Jr Chargers (White)
Wednesday - 6:00pm
15U Meyer
Maroons Baseball Club
Zion-Benton Township High School District 126
Thursday - 5:30pm
Pewaukee Black
11U Gonzalez
Pewaukee High School
Thursday - 5:30pm
Cedarburg Mercs
12U Redman
Lannon Park Schneider Field
Thursday - 5:30pm
Muskego
15U Meyer
Joecks Memorial Field
Thursday - 6:00pm
Germantown Warhawks Blue
8U Graves
Lannon Park Dawson Field
Thursday - 7:30pm
Pewaukee Black
11U Gonzalez
Pewaukee High School

About Us

The Lannon Stonemen Baseball program is a community based Select program dedicated to providing a positive, competitive, and rewarding baseball experience at an advanced level for all participants. We will strive to instill in our players the values of hard work, sportsmanship, teamwork and respect.

FOLLOW Lannon Stonemen Baseball

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.