Spring Field Day April 13, 2024 - 9:00am to 11:00am Lannon Village Park
Tomorrow - 8:00am
9U Vielgut
Hamilton Jr Chargers Red
OAW Indoor Sports Complex
Tomorrow - 11:00am
Germantown Blue
14U Seboe
Little League West Baseball Field
Tomorrow - 11:30am
9U Vielgut
New Berlin Pumas
OAW Indoor Sports Complex
Sunday - 12:30pm
Kewaskum Tribe
11U Gonzalez
Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
Sunday - 2:15pm
9U Vielgut
Falls Aces
OAW Indoor Sports Complex
Monday - 5:30pm
Port Washington
13U Granlund
Joecks Memorial Field
Monday - 5:30pm
11U Weimer
Whitnall Falcons
Schoetz Park
Monday - 5:30pm
10U Dosch
Cedarburg Mercs U10 Blue
Zeunert North Baseball Field
Tuesday - 5:30pm
New Berlin Magic
14U Seboe
Joecks Memorial Field
Wednesday - 5:00pm
Waukesha Bulldogs 9U
9U Setz
Banting Park
Wednesday - 5:00pm
14U Kroenke
14U Westby
Lannon Park Joecks Field
Wednesday - 5:00pm
14U Westby
14U Kroenke
Lannon Park Joecks Field
Wednesday - 5:15pm
13U Kempf
PTA White
The Rock
Wednesday - 5:30pm
Jr Chargers (White)
12U Klumb
Schneider Field at Lannon Village Park
Thursday - 6:00pm
Mequon Heat
14U Westby
Rennicke Field
Friday - 5:30pm
PTA South
11U Weimer
Schneider Field at Lannon Village Park
Friday - 5:30pm
Mequon BOSS
10U Anderson
Lannon Park Dawson Field
4/20 - 8:00am
14U Kroenke
Royals Blue
Grand Park Sports Campus, field 6
4/20 - 8:45am
14U Westby
Milton Mayhem
Schoetz Park
4/20 - 9:00am
Whitefish Bay
13U Granlund
Joecks Memorial Field
4/20 - 11:00am
14U Westby
Milton Storm
Schoetz Park
4/20 - 12:00pm
Indy Titans 14U Dutkanych
14U Kroenke
Grand Park Sports Campus, field 1
4/20 - 1:00pm
8U Graves
SCRIMMAGE - NEW BERLIN NA
Brookfield Academy
4/21 - TBD
14U Kroenke
USSSA Grand Park Showdown
Grand Park Sports Campus
4/21 - TBD
14U Westby
TBD
Schoetz Park
4/21 - 1:00pm
Whitefish Bay Jr Dukes Bl
14U Seboe
Cahill Park
4/21 - 3:30pm
Whitefish Bay Jr Dukes Bl
14U Seboe
Cahill Park
4/22 - 5:30pm
Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhaw
13U Kempf
Lannon Park Joecks Field
4/22 - 5:30pm
12U Klumb
Pewaukee Pirates (Red)
Pewaukee Sports Complex
4/23 - 5:30pm
Jr Chinooks White
10U Anderson
Lannon Park Dawson Field
4/23 - 5:30pm
10U Dosch
New Berlin Heat U10
4/23 - 5:30pm
Milwaukee Angels White
11U Gonzalez
Froemming Park
4/23 - 5:30pm
Richfield Rockets
13U Granlund
Joecks Memorial Field
4/24 - 5:30pm
Cedarburg Mercs Red
11U Gonzalez
Schneider Field at Lannon Village Park
4/24 - 5:30pm
Seboe 14u
14U Westby
Joecks Memorial Field
4/25 - 5:15pm
13U Kempf
6 Tool Baseball School Bl
The Rock
4/25 - 5:30pm
West Bend Thunder
14U Seboe
Regner Park
4/25 - 5:30pm
Mukwonago Gold
11U Weimer
Schneider Field at Lannon Village Park
4/25 - 5:30pm
Germantown Blue
11U Gonzalez
Haupt Strauss park
4/25 - 5:30pm
14U Westby
Hartford Orioles
West Side Park
4/26 - 5:30pm
Greenfield Hawks
14U Kroenke
Lannon Park Joecks Field
4/26 - 5:30pm
Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers
9U Setz
Wales Community Park
4/27 - 10:00am
Sussex White
11U Weimer
Schneider Field at Lannon Village Park
4/29 - 5:30pm
Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers
9U Setz
Lannon Park Dawson Field
4/29 - 5:30pm
Tosa west
10U Anderson
Whitman Middle School
4/30 - 5:15pm
13U Kempf
6 Tool Baseball School Go
The Rock
4/30 - 5:30pm
Milwaukee Angels White
8U Graves
Lannon Park Dawson Field
4/30 - 5:30pm
Kettle Moraine Lasers Nav
11U Gonzalez
Schneider Field at Lannon Village Park
4/30 - 5:30pm
12U Klumb
Milwaukee Angels (Navy)
Froemming Park
4/30 - 5:30pm
Hartford Orioles
14U Westby
Lannon Park Joecks Field

About Us

The Lannon Stonemen Baseball program is a community based Select program dedicated to providing a positive, competitive, and rewarding baseball experience at an advanced level for all participants. We will strive to instill in our players the values of hard work, sportsmanship, teamwork and respect.

FOLLOW Lannon Stonemen Baseball

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.